Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms

Main amenities

  • 132 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Hanoi, stay at the 3-room Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi apartment, which is only 250 feet from CGV Vincom Mega Mall Royal City and only 14 minutes by foot from Royal City. To stay fit, a fitness studio, as well as badminton equipment, is provided for guests.

    The apartment lies in the Thanh Xuan district, 2.8 miles from the large Vietnam Museum of Ethnology. The 132 ft² Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms apartment is also situated a few moments from The Sculpture of Horses.

    The property comprises a balcony and features views of the garden. At this apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there is a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms apartment includes a fully furnished kitchen where guests can cook and enjoy homemade meals. 71 Vu Tong Phan bus station is a short way from the apartment. Sports enthusiasts will appreciate activities like lawn tennis and badminton offered at the accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi

    The property comprises a balcony and features views of the garden. At this apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there is a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Interior photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Room photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Interior photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Gym photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Interior photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Exterior photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Room photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Gym photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Room photo Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi Interior photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 132 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Vietnam

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms apartment?
      The size of Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms apartment is 132 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Vinhomes Royal City 3 Bedrooms Hanoi